Casa Oasis Villa
| Wi-Fi | Air conditioning | Pets Pets allowed |
Featuring a swimming pool, the 3-bedroom Casa Oasis Villa Salinopolis is suitable for up to 10 people and is located 2.9 km from Cuiarana Waterfront. Providing guests with Wi-Fi and parking, this villa is about 10 minutes by car from Atalia Beach.
If you feel like visiting the surroundings, check out Condominio Cabanas beach 3.7 km from the accommodation.
Offering garden views, Casa Oasis Villa consists of a balcony and a dressing room. This Salinopolis property provides in-room comforts like air conditioning, as well as a flat-screen TV with satellite channels. Featuring a separate toilet and a shower, the bathroom also comes with dryers and bath sheets.
A kitchen, along with an outdoor dining area, are available for dining. You can also make use of a refrigerator and an oven to prepare your own meal.
- Local attractions
- Farol Velho Beach4.7 km
- Condominio Cabanas beach3.7 km
- Areiao Beach2.9 km
- Atalia Beach4.2 km
- Lagoa da Coca Cola4.2 km
- Cuiarana Waterfront2.9 km
Facilities
General
- No smoking on site
- Wi-Fi
- Parking
- Pets allowed
Meals and drinks
- Dryer
- Outdoor dining area
Activities and relaxation
- Garden area
- BBQ facilities
In the room
- Air conditioning
- Sitting area
- Dressing area
- Patio
- Dining table
- Washing machine
- Flat-screen TV
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
Where can we park our vehicle in Casa Oasis Villa?
Guests of Casa Oasis Villa can park their vehicle at free private parking. - ❓
How much will it cost to book Casa Oasis Villa?
The minimal price of one night in Casa Oasis Villa is $329. - ❓
What time can we check in and check out at Casa Oasis Villa?
Guests are expected to arrive to Casa Oasis Villa for check-in around 15:00 and check out not later than 11:00. - ❓
Is pool available at this holiday home?
Yes, guests of this holiday home can enjoy a swimming pool available onsite. - ❓
Is there a kitchen provided at the villa?
A kitchen is part of the amenities available at the villa. - ❓
Can we bring our pets to Casa Oasis Villa?
Yes, pets are allowed at Casa Oasis Villa. - ❓
What notable attractions should we see while staying at the holiday home?
Some of the top landmarks to visit in Salinopolis include Cuiarana Waterfront and Atalia Beach, which are situated 2.9 and 4.2 km from the holiday home respectively. Additionally, Condominio Cabanas beach (3.7 km) is also recommended for a visit.